ราคา 35000000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 423.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 82742.00 บาท/ตารางเมตร
โครงการ ไม่ได้ระบุ

Ying Accom Asia real estate agency
0814221412
2014-06-04 00:00:00.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 110829
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
ACCOM ASIA PROPERTY CODE1521156
Size 423.83 Sqm 3 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms
Selling Price 35,000,000 Baht

Adamus Condominium for sale Phaholyothin - Ari bts

Duplex penthouse with teak wooden floor 1st floor area 203.27 sqm. Large living room devided into 3 sections, 2 toilets, a storage space under staircase, panaramic view. 2nd floor : area 220.56 sqm. 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 walk-in closet, a living room, 2 study rooms

MORE PHOTO &VDO : www.accomasia.co.th. (HOTLINE 081 422 1412)
http://www.accomasia.co.th/index.php/en/propertycode=1521156
Accom Asia Co.,Ltd 02 258 0151, 081 4221412 : kwan@accomasia.co.th

จำนวนอาคาร:
0

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม:
**** SALE Duplex penthouse**** area 423.83 sqm 3 br Phaholyothin - Ari bts - คอนโด ขาย
ไม่ได้ระบุ

รายละเอียดอาคาร 0 อาคาร

รูปแบบห้อง 0 แบบ

รายชื่อประกาศขายหรือเช่าทั้งหมดของโครงการนี้ 1 ประกาศ

เลขที่: 110829
2014-06-04 00:00:00.0
Add to wishlist

ไม่ได้ระบุ

ขนาดพื้นที่ 423.0 ตารางเมตร

Ying Accom Asia real estate agency

0814221412

ขาย 35000000.00 บาท
HIGHLIGHT PROPERTY
รายการประกาศที่ดูล่าสุด (Recent Advertise List)