ราคา 6250000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 46.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 135869.57 บาท/ตารางเมตร
ชั้น 14
เลขที่ห้อง CS-D000-002
โครงการ ดิ แอดเดรส อโศก

Nat Brillion
092-496-9525
2015-05-18 08:14:10.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 171079
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
The Address Asoke is brand new luxury condo located conviniently between MRT Petchaburi and Airportlink Makkasan which can be access by less than 5 minutes walk. The project comprises of 44 floors , 574 units and also offers numerous facilities and amenities for resident's convinient. DETAIL Size : 46 sqm. Bedroom : 1 Bathroom : 1 Floor : 14 View : city FACILITY - 2 swimming pool , 2 fitness center , lounge area , mini theater , spa , lobby and expansive reception area - Keycard accessed elevator , 24 hours security , CCTV camera NEARBY AMENTITY - 100 m to MRT Petchburi - 100 m to Airport link makkasan - Central Rama 9 , terminal 21 and Fortune tower - G land tower , AIA captial center , true tower - Srinakharinwirot University , Wattana high school Reference ID : CS-D000-002 For sale : 6,250,000 baht For rent : 25,000 bath More information , Contact 092-496-9525 ( Nat ) Email : brillionbkk@gmail.com Line ID : na3tto www.brillionhome.com www.facebook.com/brillionagency BRILLION REAL ESTATE Billion home Brilliant choice

วันที่เริ่มโครงการ:
2013-11-01 00:00:00.0

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม:
ดิ แอดเดรส อโศก