ราคา 43000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 97.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร บาท/ตารางเมตร
โครงการ ไม่ระบุ

ชลชาติ MR Chonlachad
081 8834245
2014-07-21 16:03:00.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 18288
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
19 st Floor Brand new furniture
Rental 49,000 baht Close MRT Phra Ram 9

Size 68 sq.m. Brand new furniture 2 bedrooms , Build-in wardrobes 1 bathroom , 1 kitchen + living room 21 st floor
Rental price 49,000 baht / month.
Minimum 1 year Contract with 2 Months Deposit and 1 Month in Advance

Fully furnished with appliances.
42” LCD TV , 3 Air-conditioners, Water Heater, Refrigerator , Washing Machine
Facilities.
24 hour security system , CCTV in public area, Good system of security to the outsiders, Large swimming pool, Fitness, Free 1 parking lot

Nearby.
Subway (MRT) Phra Ram 9, Central Rama 9 within 150 metre, Fortunetown , Express way , Airport link , Exit to Ratchadapisek road and Rama 9 road

จำนวนอาคาร:
0

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม:
19 st Floor Brand new furniture
Rental 49,000 baht Close MRT Phra Ram 9

Rental price 49,000 baht / month.

ไม่ระบุ

รายละเอียดอาคาร 0 อาคาร

รูปแบบห้อง 0 แบบ

รายชื่อประกาศขายหรือเช่าทั้งหมดของโครงการนี้ 1 ประกาศ

Belle Grand Rama 9 – Ratchadapisek Condo for Rent

เลขที่: 18288
2014-07-21 16:03:00.0
Add to wishlist

ไม่ระบุ

ขนาดพื้นที่ 97.0 ตารางเมตร

ชลชาติ MR Chonlachad

081 8834245

ขาย 43000.00 บาท
HIGHLIGHT PROPERTY
รายการประกาศที่ดูล่าสุด (Recent Advertise List)
Belle Grand Rama 9 – Ratchadapisek Condo for Rent
ขาย 43000.00 บาท
ขาย คอนโด มาสเตอร์วิว เอ็กเซ็กคิวทีฟ เพลส 2 ล.
ขาย 2000000.00 บาท
คอนโดแต่งครบ Chapter One (Modern Dutch) ราษฎร์บุรณะ
ขาย 129000.00 บาท
พจน์พัฒนาคอนโด รามคำแหง 187
ขาย 350000.00 บาท
3 ใน BD พร้อมพงษ์ - คอนโด ขาย
ขาย 16500000.00 บาท
คอนโด พีจี2 แถว พระราม 9 รวมค่าโอน
ขาย 2150000.00 บาท
คอนโด 60 ตรม. ซ.ลาดพร้าว 71
ขาย 1300000.00 บาท
ให้เช่า ขายด่วน สตูดิโอวัน (Studio One)
เช่า 4500.00 บาท
ขายดาวน์โครงการ the base พระราม9
ขาย 140000.00 บาท
หมู่บ้านเอื้ออาทรรามอินทรา127
ขาย 500000.00 บาท
clear